EM-Kval Grupper

LagMVOF+/-P
LagMVOF+/-P
Ryssland107211323
Irland10631821
Armenien105231217
Slovakien10433-315
Makedonien10226-68
Andorra100010-240
LagMVOF+/-P
Italien108201826
Estland10514116
Serbien10433115
Slovenien10424414
Nordirland10235-49
Färöarna10118-204
LagMVOF+/-P
Frankrike106311121
Bosnien-Hercegovina10622920
Rumänien10352414
Vitryssland10343113
Albanien10235-79
Luxemburg10118-184
LagMVOF+/-P
Holland109012927
Sverige108022024
Ungern10613819
Finland10316010
Moldavien10307-49
San Marino100010-530
LagMVOF+/-P
Grekland10730924
Kroatien107121122
Israel10514216
Lettland10325-311
Georgien10244-210
Malta10019-171
LagMVOF+/-P
England85301218
Montenegro8332012
Schweiz8323211
Wales8305-49
Bulgarien8125-105
LagMVOF+/-P
Danmark8611919
Portugal8512916
Norge8512316
Island8116-84
Cypern8026-132
LagMVOF+/-P
Spanien88002024
Tjeckien8412413
Skottland8323-111
Litauen8125-95
Lichtenstein8116-144